Leadership

Leadership

Lila Holzman - President, Board Director (At Large), Advocacy

Lila Holzman

President, Board Director (At Large), Advocacy
BIO
Noah Brod - Vice President, Board Director (At Large), Volunteering, Membership Committees Liaison

Noah Brod

Vice President, Board Director (At Large), Volunteering, Membership Committees Liaison
BIO
Jeremy Karnowski - Board Director (At Large), Treasurer

Jeremy Karnowski

Board Director (At Large), Treasurer
BIO
Holly Uber - Board Director (At Large), Secretary, RPCV Support Services

Holly Uber

Board Director (At Large), Secretary, RPCV Support Services
BIO
Kathleen Campbell - Board Director (East Bay), Newsletter/Annual Report

Kathleen Campbell

Board Director (East Bay), Newsletter/Annual Report
BIO
Marlo - Chief Doggo

Marlo

Chief Doggo
John Bost - Board Director (Monterey/Santa cruz)

John Bost

Board Director (Monterey/Santa cruz)
BIO
Brianna Maltez - Board Director (San Francisco)

Brianna Maltez

Board Director (San Francisco)
Sarah Hinton - Board Director (At Large)

Sarah Hinton

Board Director (At Large)
John Schilder - Board Director (San Francisco)

John Schilder

Board Director (San Francisco)
Madeline Radkey Kellner - Board Director (North Bay)

Madeline Radkey Kellner

Board Director (North Bay)
BIO
Jennifer Woltz Nurani - Board Director (South Bay)

Jennifer Woltz Nurani

Board Director (South Bay)
Frank Price - Board Director (East Bay)

Frank Price

Board Director (East Bay)
Kelly Quackenbush  - Board Alternate (Santa Cruz/Monterey)

Kelly Quackenbush

Board Alternate (Santa Cruz/Monterey)
Davin Lal - Board Director (South Bay)

Davin Lal

Board Director (South Bay)
Rick Kaye - Board Director (North Bay)

Rick Kaye

Board Director (North Bay)
Jim Laske - Board Director (At Large)

Jim Laske

Board Director (At Large)
Jesse Schofield - Board Director (At Large)

Jesse Schofield

Board Director (At Large)
Antonia Gale - Board Alternate (At Large)

Antonia Gale

Board Alternate (At Large)
Kseniya Naturina Fenner - Board Alternate (At Large)

Kseniya Naturina Fenner

Board Alternate (At Large)
Marilyn Hyde - Grants Committee Chair

Marilyn Hyde

Grants Committee Chair
BIO
Pete Johnson - Historian, Membership Committee Chair

Pete Johnson

Historian, Membership Committee Chair
BIO
Michael Hotard - Board Alumni

Michael Hotard

Board Alumni